RSS

A tudománydiplomácia hírei

128703

MTA doktora címben részesültek (2010-2014)

 

I. osztály

 Hajdu Péter
 Havas Ferenc
 Kapronczay Károly
 Keményfi Róbert
 Komlósiné Knipf Erzsébet
 Kroó Katalin
 Kulcsár-Szabó Zoltán 
 Kurdi Mária
 Monok István
 Nuzzo Armando
 N. Horváth Béla
 Ördög Ferenc
 Őze Sándor
 Rácz István
 Séllei Nóra
 Surányi László Balázs
 Szilágyi Márton
 Szirák Péter
 Szovák Kornél
 Szőke Katalin
 Tallián Tibor
 Tegyey Gabriella
 Vig István
 Viga Gyula

 

II. osztály

 Borhi László
 Csorba László
 Fehér Bence
 Gyarmati György
 Horn Ildikó
 Karsai László
 Kontler László
 Koszta László
 Mikó Árpád
 Müller Róbert
 Ö. Kovács József
 Pető Andrea
 Pikó Bettina
 Pusztai Gabriella
 Standeisky Éva
 Szőke Béla Miklós
 Takács Miklós
 Topál József
 Tóth Ferenc
 Zimonyi István
 

III. osztály

 Biró András
 Böhm Gabriella
 Csörgő Piroska
 Gyarmati Katalin
 Hajdu Lajos
 Harcos Gergely
 Hartung Ferenc
 Jelasity Márk 
 Jenei Sándor
 Karátson János
 Keleti Tamás
 Kéri Gerzson
 Révész Szilárd
 Sali Attila
 Simon L. Péter
 Solymosi József
 Soukup Lajos
 Stachó László
 Szamuely Tamás
 Sziklai Péter
 Vaszil György

IV. osztály

 Bartók Tibor Sándor
 Dudásné Posta Katalin
 Farkas Róbert László
 Gócza Elen
 Hegedűs Attila
 Kocsis László
 Komlósi István
 Lanszki József
 Penksza Károly
 Salánki Katalin
 Sótonyi Péter
 Szalai Gabriella
 Urbányi Béla
 
 

 

V. osztály

 Altorjay István
 Antoni Ferenc András
 Biró Zsolt
 Borbély Katalin
 Büki András
 Deli Mária Anna
 Galuska László
 Hamar Péter
 Hársfalvi Jolán
 Hegyi Péter
 Igaz Péter
 Illés Árpád
 Kahán Zsuzsanna
 Kamondi Anita
 Kálmán Bernadett
 Kiss Emese
 Kiss István Zoltán
 Kiss Rita Mária
 Klivényi Péter
 Komócsi András
 Korponay-Szabó Ilma Rita
 Lacza Zsombor
 Lázár György
 Mayer Árpád
 Mezey Éva
 Molnár F. Tamás
 Molnár Mária Judit
 Mócsai Attila
 Módis László
 Nemes Attila
 Nyárády József
 Nyirády Péter
 Olasz Lajos
 Paku Sándor
 Páll Dénes
 Rakonczay Zoltán
 Sápi Zoltán
 Sáry Gyula Márton
 Soltész Pál
 Szabó Dóra
 Szűcs Gabriella
 Tekes Kornélia
 Tóth Kálmán
 Tóth Miklós
 Várnai Péter
 Veres Gábor
 Vokó Zoltán
 Wikonkál Norbert Miklós
 Wittmann István
 
 

 

VI. osztály

 Abonyi János
 Augusztinovicz Fülöp
 Balázsi Csaba
 Cinkler Tibor
 Do Van Tien
 Gaál István
 Gingl Zoltán
 Házi Gábor
 Kalácska Gábor
 Katona Tamás János
 Kató Zoltán
 Láng Elemér Márton
 Lovas Antal
 Nemcsics Ákos
 Réger Mihály
 Serényi Miklós
 Szabados László
 Szabó Péter János
 Szabó Zoltán Béla
 Szederkényi Gábor
 Szentpáli Béla
 Tapolcai János
 Tar József
 Vad János
 Vadászné Bognár Gabriella
 Varró Dániel
 Zsoldos Ibolya

 

VII. osztály

 Boda Dezső
 Borbás Anikó
 Bóta Attila
 Csámpai Antal
 Fodor Lajos
 Forró Enikő
 Galbács Gábor
 Horváth Erzsébet
 Hórvölgyi Zoltán
 Janáky Tamás
 Kállay Mihály
 Kónya Zoltán
 Kurtán Tibor
 Lente Gábor
 Martinek Tamás
 Mastalir Ágnes
 Mészáros Róbert
 Nagy Gábor
 Péter László
 Rábai József
 Réczey Istvánné Csorba
 Katalin

 

 

VIII. osztály

 Ábrahám István Miklós
 Biró Sándor
 Bíró Tamás
 Botta-Dukát Zoltán
 Czéh Boldizsár
 Erdélyi Miklós
 Fuxreiter Mónika
 Garamszegi László Zsolt
 Gál Péter
 Geiszt Miklós
 Haracska Lajos
 Havelda Zoltán
 Hájos Norbert
 Homolya László
 Hrabovszky Erik
 Ivics Zoltán
 Kacskovics Imre
 Kovács Mihály
 Krizbai István Adorján
 Lengyel Szabolcs László
 Liker András
 Maglóczky Zsófia
 Magura Tibor
 Mihály József
 Nagy Péter
 Nagy Zoltán
 Pongrácz Judit Erzsébet
 Silhavy Dániel
 Sőti Csaba
 Szekeres Miklós
 Tóth Attila
 Uher Ferenc
 Ulbert István
 Vellai Tibor
 
 

 

IX. osztály

 Balla Tibor
 Bándi Gyula
 Bod Péter Ákos
 Császi Lajos
 Dobos Imre
 Elekes Zsuzsanna
 Hajdu Ottó
 Herke Csongor
 Hideg Éva
 Kerezsi Klára
 Kovách Imre
 Kovács Péter
 Magas István
 Mezey Barna
 Muraközy László
 Pap András László
 Pászka Imre
 Poór József
 Szente Zoltán
 Szerb László
 Tasnádi Attila
 Vincze János
 Vókó György
 

 

X. osztály

 Fodor László
 Lichtenberger János
 Lóczy Dénes
 Márton Mátyás
 Pécskay Zoltán
 Rakonczai János
 Sátori Gabriella
 Szakáll Sándor
 Török Ákos
 Unger János György
 
 

 

XI. osztály

 Balogh Judit
 Bajnok Zoltán
 Balásházy Imre
 Bozóki Zoltán
 Czigány Zsolt
 Erdős Géza
 Gali Ádám
 Gergely Árpád László
  Gyürky György
 Halász Gábor
 Kecskeméty Károly 
 Koppa Pál
 Lohner Tivadar
 Mezei Pál
 Pusztai Tamás
 Rácz István
 Siklér Ferenc
 Sugár István
 Szabó M. Gyula
 Szalai István
 Szatmáry Károly
 Szilágyi Edit Olga
 Szolnoki Attila
 Tóth Imre
 Veres I. Gábor